Weekly Field Schedule

May 20th - May 26th

  HASKELL 7v7   HASKELL 9v9    HASKELL 11v11   HASKELL MINI   CUTTING    LS STADIUM
  #1 #2 #3 #4   #5 #6 LOWER HASKELL   #7   A B C D E F G H   Turf   Turf
  A B A B A B A B   A B A B A B   A B                     A B   A B
MONDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX MONDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX MONDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX MONDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX MONDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX MONDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX
4:15-5:15 1st Grade Girls Skills 1st Grade Boys Skills 2nd Grade Girls Skills 2nd Grade Girls Skills 4:15-5:15             4:00     4:15-5:15 Kinder Boys Skills Kinder Girls Skills       4:15-5:15          
5:30-DARK Gr 3 Boys Gr 3 Boys Gr 3 Boys Gr 3 Boys MAZIN KATHMAN JAEGER 5:30-DARK Gr 5 Girls Gr 5 Girls Gr 5 Girls   Gr 6 Girls Gr 6 Girls 5:30-DARK Gr 7/8 Girls GADARIAN 5:30-DARK Gr 2 Girls Gr 2 Girls Gr 2 Girls Gr 2 Girls Gr 2 Girls       5:30-DARK XXXXXX XXXXXX 6:45-8:15 U17 Women  
  HASKELL 7v7   HASKELL 9v9    HASKELL 11v11   HASKELL MINI   CUTTING    LS STADIUM
TUESDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX TUESDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX TUESDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX TUESDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX TUESDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX TUESDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX
4:15-5:15     NOBLE           4:00-5:30 AS 6 Boys United AS 6 Girls United     4:00-5:30     4:15-5:15                 4:00-5:30 AS 8 B United AS 8 B Gunners 6:30-8:00    
5:30-DARK HEIER GEILER   URSO         6:00-7:30 AS 6 Boys Gunners DIAS     6:00-7:30 AS 8 G Gunners AS 8 G United 5:30-DARK                 6:00-7:30 XXXXXX XXXXXX 8:00-9:30 U17 Men U19 Men
  HASKELL 7v7   HASKELL 9v9    HASKELL 11v11   HASKELL MINI   CUTTING    LS STADIUM
WEDNESDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX WEDNESDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX WEDNESDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX WEDNESDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX WEDNESDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX WEDNESDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX
4:15-5:15                 4:15-5:15 5th/6th Boys Skills 5th/6th Girls Skills     4:15-5:15     4:15-5:15                 4:15-5:15     6:45-8:15 U17 Women  
5:30-DARK Gr 4 Boys Gr 4 Boys Gr 4 Boys Gr 4 Boys Gr 4 Boys Gr 4 Boys BEDOYA JACKMAN 5:30-DARK Gr 6 Boys MURPHY BERRY (6:00)     5:30-DARK GREENFIELD 5:30-DARK Gr 2 Boys Gr 2 Boys Gr 2 Boys Gr 2 Boys         5:30-DARK XXXXXX XXXXXX 8:00-9:30 U17 Men U19 Men
  HASKELL 7v7   HASKELL 9v9    HASKELL 11v11   HASKELL MINI   CUTTING    LS STADIUM
THURSDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX THURSDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX THURSDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX THURSDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX THURSDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX THURSDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX
4:15-5:15 3rd/4th Boys Skills 3rd/4th Boys Skills         4:00-5:30 AS 6 Girls Gunners AS 6 Boys Gunners     4:00-5:30     4:15-5:15                 4:00-5:30 AS 8 G United AS 8 G Gunners 6:30-8:00    
5:30-DARK Gr 3 Girls Gr 3 Girls Gr 3 Girls Gr 3 Girls LANSING GRACEY LEVIN NELSON 6:00-7:30 AS 6 Boys United MEJIA FAHLANDER STEFFEY 6:00-7:30 AS 8 B United AS 8 B Gunners 5:30-DARK                 6:30-7:30 XXXXXX XXXXXX 8:00-9:30 U17 Men U19 Men
  HASKELL 7v7   HASKELL 9v9    HASKELL 11v11   HASKELL MINI   CUTTING    LS STADIUM
FRIDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX FRIDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX FRIDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX FRIDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX FRIDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX FRIDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX
4:15-5:15 3rd/4th Girls Skills 3rd/4th Girls Skills   LARSON MAKRIDAKIS   4:15-5:15 Gr 8 G Academy +         4:15-5:15 7/8 Girls Skills 7/8 Boys Skills 4:15-5:15 Grade 2 Boys Skills             4:15-5:15     6:30-8:00 XXXXXX XXXXXX
5:30-DARK Gr 4 Girls Gr 4 Girls Gr 4 Girls WOOD D'AMELIA   DEBECO 5:30-DARK Grade 5 Boys Gr 8 B Academy +     5:30-DARK     5:30-DARK Gr 2 Girls Gr 2 Girls Gr 2 Girls Gr 2 Girls Gr 2 Girls       5:30-DARK U17 Women REESE 7:45-9:15 XXXXXX XXXXXX
 
  Saturday & Sunday May 25th & 26th   Saturday & Sunday May 25th & 26th   Saturday & Sunday May 25th & 26th   Saturday & Sunday May 25th & 26th
  HASKELL 7v7   HASKELL 9v9    HASKELL 11v11   HASKELL MINI   CUTTING    LS STADIUM
  #1 #2 #3 #4   #5 #6 LOWER HASKELL   #7   A B C D E F G H   Turf   Turf
9:00           9:00       9:00     9:00                 9:00 MURPHY 9:00  
10:30   KATHMAN URSO   10:45       10:45     10:30                 10:45     10:45  
11:45   NOBLE       12:00       12:00     12:00                 12:00 STEFFEY 1:00  
1:00 LARSON   LANSING   1:00       1:30     1:30                 2:30   2:30  
2:30 GRACEY   WOOD   2:30       2:45     3:00                 4:00 MAZIN 4:00  
4:00                   4:00     4:30                          
  HASKELL 7v7   HASKELL 9v9    HASKELL 11v11   HASKELL MINI   CUTTING    LS STADIUM
SUNDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX SUNDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX 12:00 XXXXXX XXXXXX SUNDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX SUNDAY XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX
10:00-10:45         12:00             2:30   12:00-1:00                 12:00 XXXXXX XXXXXX 12:00 XXXXXX XXXXXX
11:00-11:45         1:30             4:30   1:30-2:30                 1:00 XXXXXX XXXXXX 2:30 XXXXXX XXXXXX
12:00-12:45         3:00                                     2:30 XXXXXX XXXXXX 5:00  
1:00-1:45         4:15                                     4:00   7:00