Futsal Rosters and Schedules ~ W12 Session 1

 

 

U10 Girls
NE Revolution NY Red Bulls LA Galaxy DC United
Zoe Agabedis Cara Mulcahey Fiona Prendergast Gwyneth Morrissey
Sneath Kean Nicola Donlan Morgan Bleakley Katherine Crocker
Longtine Tallulah sofia Trevino Ani Sliwkowski Evelyn Garzone
Walker Erin Emily Pomphrett Halle Madden Hayden Barsamian
Grimes Julia Annmarie Beyloune Lucy Simons Lindsey Kendall Beagan
Jandl Maggie Liliana DeTraglia Sarah Molloy Armour Sarah
Arthur Rachel  Sarah  Watson Lexi Petronio Christine Kinzfogl
Week 1 ~ 11/12 Week 2 ~ 11/26 Week 3 ~ 12/3 Week 4 ~12/10
4pm NE 4pm LA 4pm DC 4pm DC
  NY   NE   NE   LA
               
5pm LA 5pm NY 5pm LA 5pm NY
  DC   DC   NY   NE
Week 5 ~ 12/17 Week 6 ~ 1/7 Week 7 ~ 1/14 Week 8 ~ 1/21
4pm DC 4pm NY 4pm NE Playoffs
  NY   LA   NY    
               
5pm NE 5pm NE 5pm LA    
  LA   DC   DC    
U10 Boys
NE Revolution NY Red Bulls LA Galaxy Houston Dynamo
Anthony Wang Stephen Hotchkin Connor Peek Colin Mitchell
Jacob Barach George Pentz Quinn Madden Jesse McCullough
Jacob Noyes Gordon Gozdeck Will Broadbent Trevor  Lachman
Gordon Klein Michael Kinzfogl Noah Safar Andrew Eppich
Charlie Kilcoyne Declan Fagan Luke Ward Grayson Massey
Riley OConnell Jacob Rich Oliver Carswell Tariku Molloy
Walker Fryling Samuel Cushing August Reardon William Quinn Riordan III
               
Seattle Sounders Sporting KC Toronto FC DC United
Brian Barringer Connor Goodwin Max Hochberg David Romm
Jackson Larrenaga Max Stayton Matthew Ray Asher Hawk
Jameson Peck Michael Mahoney Will Titus Joseph Tilzer
Thomas Proia Bobby Haarde Carter Titus Ben Doncov
Evan Goetsch Henry Grosso Brett Westerberg Calvin Martindale
Evan Munuz Thomas Warzynski Jack Lefebvre Kyle Flecke
Ray Min William Sotiriou Samuel Veitch Tyler Saklad
               
Week 1 ~ 11/12 Week 2 ~ 11/26 Week 3 ~ 12/3 Week 4 ~ 12/10
4pm NE 4pm LA 4pm DC 4pm KC
  NY   NE   LA   T
               
5pm LA 5pm NY 5pm NE 5pm DC
  HD   SS   SS   NY
               
6pm SS 6pm HD 6pm T 6pm HD
  KC   T   NY   NE
               
6pm T 6pm KC 6pm HD 6pm LA
  DC   DC   KC   SS
Week 5 ~ 12/17 Week 6 ~ 1/7 Week 7 ~ 1/14 Week 8 ~ 1/23
4pm SS 4pm NY 4pm NE Playoffs
  T   KC   T    
             
5pm DC 5pm DC 5pm LA    
  HD   NE   KC    
           
6pm NY 6pm SS 6pm HD  
  LA   HD   NY    
             
6pm NE 6pm T 6pm SS    
  KC   LA   DC    
U12 Girls
NE Revolution NY Red Bulls LA Galaxy
Kethleen Almeida Flavia Carvalho Marissa Massey
Megan Quinn Samantha Leslie Hannah Arrighini
Caroline Lefebvre Emma Fraser Julia Hultin
Julia Ryan Mary Kate Lee Anna Trecker
Gabrielle Jones Maizy Veitch Siobhan Frey
Juliet Capodilupo Amelia Mckenna Madeleine Stephan
Summer Stuart Katie Woolford Shelley Zuckerman
Meaghan Garrett Lauren Petronio Emily Greeley
Week 1 ~ 11/14 Week 2 ~ 11/28 Week 3 ~ 12/5 Week 4 ~ 12/12
4pm NE 4pm NY 4pm LA 4pm NE
  NY   NE   NY   NY
               
5pm NE 5pm NY 5pm LA 5pm NE
  LA   LA   NE   LA
Week 5 ~ 12/19 Week 6 ~ 1/9 Week 7 ~ 1/16 Week 8 ~ 1/23
4pm NY 4pm LA 4pm NE Playoffs
  NE   NY   NY    
               
5pm NY 5pm LA 5pm NE    
  LA   NE   LA    
U12 Boys
NE Revolution NY Red Bulls LA Galaxy Houston Dynamo
Haydn Herrema Connor Lachman Anil Lele Ryan Mulcahey
Mark Crane Drew Teitelbaum Dominic Garzone Zachary Armour
Ethan Hullinger Ethan Mossi Andrew  Vona Aidan Prendergast
Ryan Saklad Jason Tinkov Jack Dorsey Justin Lewitus
Brooks Howell Jake Titus Andrew  Toland George Curry
Nolan Policano Michael Hulen Calvin Carmichael Randy Ziffer
Aidan Policano Tyler Greenfield Samuel Anderson Jack Urdang
Seattle Sounders Sporting KC Toronto FC DC United
Evan Coughlin Ignacio Ortiz Joseph Pinto John Reece
Jack Riordan Charlie Desmarais Jacob Donowitz Joseph Akisik
Joshua Brener Benjamin Schneider Keaton Silsby Noah Jacob
Hayden Merrill Ryan Richards Wilson Sneath Sam Jacob
Nico Andolina Ian Hacker Ian Doyle James Ewing
Grant Comrie Jacob Hawk Tyler Flecke Jaden Busch
Trebor Bennett Ryan Possa Seamus Frey Steven Wang
Week 1 ~ 11/14 Week 2 ~ 11/28 Week 3 ~ 12/5 Week 4 ~ 12/12
4pm NE 4pm LA 4pm DC 4pm KC
  NY   NE   LA   T
             
5pm LA 5pm NY 5pm NE 5pm DC
  HD   SS   SS   NY
             
6pm SS 6pm HD 6pm T 6pm HD
  KC   T   NY   NE
             
6pm T 6pm KC 6pm HD 6pm LA
  DC   DC   KC   SS
Week 5 ~ 12/19 Week 6 ~ 1/9 Week 7 ~ 1/16 Week 8 ~ 1/23
4pm SS 4pm NY 4pm NE Playoffs
  T   KC   T    
             
5pm DC 5pm DC 5pm LA    
  HD   NE   KC    
           
6pm NY 6pm SS 6pm HD  
  LA   HD   NY    
             
6pm NE 6pm T 6pm SS    
  KC   LA   DC    
U14 Girls
NE Revolution NY Red Bulls LA Galaxy
Rachel Glatt Francoise Hultin Lucy Reece
Elizabeth Quinn Olivia Bodley Louise Chadwick
Olivia Chace Tess Brunner Miranda Pomphrett
Amelia Cosgrove Charlotte Dezen Anna Frey
Erica Pellegrino Emma Garrett Sydney Merrill
Elizabeth Kaufmann Kate Karustis Hannah Singh
Sophia Fortunato Samantha Cheung Emily Guderian
Week 1 ~ 11/16 Week 2 ~ 11/30 Week 3 ~ 12/7 Week 4 ~ 12/14
4pm NE 4pm NY 4pm LA 4pm NE
  NY   NE   NY   NY
               
5pm NE 5pm NY 5pm LA 5pm NE
  LA   LA   NE   LA
Week 5 ~ 12/21 Week 6 ~ 1/11 Week 7 ~ 1/18 Week 8 ~ 1/25
4pm NY 4pm LA 4pm NE Playoffs
  NE   NY   NY    
               
5pm NY 5pm LA 5pm NE    
  LA   NE   LA    
U14 Boys
NE Revolution New York Red Bulls LA Galaxy Houston Dynamo
Jake Zuckerman Aidan Sliwkowski Nicholas Broadbent Nikhil Lele
Ryan Donlan Andre Kotikian Connor Reinhold Owen Toland
Peter Mcgurk Brett Williams Nicholas Kambanis Felipe Carvalho
Antoine Baize Gregory Crane Jeffrey Williams Jack Darley
Evan Jefts Michael Zhang Darian Tavana Alex Gullotti
Jakob Madden Alexi Christelis Gabriel Longtine Jack Carlson
Taylor Gardent James Loughlin Andy Trevino Charlie Leslie
Conor Madden Devon Silsby Zachary Barsamian Will Fraser
Week 1 ~ 11/16 Week 2 ~ 11/30 Week 3 ~ 12/7 Week 4 ~ 12/14
4pm NE 4pm NE 4pm HD 4pm LA
  NY   LA   NY   HD
               
5pm LA 5pm HD 5pm NE 5pm NY
  HD   NY   LA   NE
Week 5 ~ 12/21 Week 6 ~ 1/11 Week 7 ~ 1/18 Week 8 ~ 1/25
4pm NE 4pm HD 4pm NE Playoffs
  HD   LA   HD    
               
5pm LA 5pm NY 5pm NY    
  NY   NE   LA