Futsal Rosters and Schedules W12 #2

 

U10 Girls
NE Revolution NY Red Bulls DC United LA Galaxy
Maggie Jandl Ava Melz Erin Walker Halle Madden
Sarah Armour Ani Sliwkowski Lindsey Kendall Beagan Emily Pomphrett
Nicola Donlan Natalia Loumidis Madeline Lutz Cara Mulcahey
Morgan Bleakley Abby Sobol Christine Kinzfogl Kean  Sneath
Lucy Simons Zoe Agabedis Gwyneth Morrissey Madison Bilbe
Hayden Barsamian Sarah Molloy Liliana DeTraglia Fiona Prendergast
Sophie  Trevino Ella Chase        
Chicago Fire
Katherine Crocker
Annmarie Beyloune
Jessica Bradford
Emily Anderegg
Anna Levine
Aneesha Sharma
Week 1 ~ 1/28 Week 2 ~ 2/4 Week 3 ~ 2/11 Week 4 ~ 2/25
4pm NE 4pm CF 4pm NE 4pm LA
  NY   NY   CF   NY
               
5pm LA 5pm NE 5pm NY 5pm DC
  DC   DC   LA   NE
               
6pm LA 6pm NE 6pm NY 6pm DC
  CF   LA   DC   CF
               
Week 5 ~ 3/4 Week 6 ~ 3/11 Week 7 ~ 3/18 Week 8 ~ 3/25
4pm DC 4pm DC 4pm CF Playoffs
  LA   NY   DC    
               
5pm CF 5pm LA 5pm NE    
  NE   NE   NY    
               
6pm CF 6pm LA 6pm NE    
  NY   CF   LA    
U10 Boys
NE Revolution NY Red Bulls LA Galaxy DC United
Matthew Ray Will Broadbent Trevor  Lachman Will Titus
Max Stayton Quinn Madden Connor Goodwin Carter Titus
Ben Doncov Charlie Kilcoyne Jacob Barach Bobby Haarde
Christopher Rotondo Joseph Tilzer Tariku Molloy Calvin Martindale
Ray Min Noah Safar Walker Fryling Brett Westerberg
Michael Kinzfogl Dylan Huston Mason Lutz Colin Mitchell
Oliver Carswell Jack Lefebvre Jacob Rich Luke Ward
Tyler Saklad Quinn Riordan Nicholas Guderian George Pentz
Chicago Fire Sporting KC  
Asher Hawk David Romm
William Sotiriou Jackson Larrenaga
Declan Fagan Evan Goetsch
Nicco Gabrielli Kyle Flecke
Ryan Whitehead Conor MacLean
Gordon Klein Jameson Peck
Evan Munuz Anthony Wang
Grayson Massey John Curran
Week 1 ~ 1/28 Week 2 ~ 2/4 Week 3 ~ 2/11 Week 4 ~ 2/25
4pm NE 4pm DC 4pm KC 4pm KC
  NY   CF   LA   NE
               
5pm LA 5pm NE 5pm DC 5pm NY
  CF   LA   NY   CF
               
6pm KC 6pm NY 6pm CF 6pm LA
  DC   KC   NE   DC
               
Week 5 ~ 3/4 Week 6 ~ 3/11 Week 7 ~ 3/18 Week 8 ~ 3/25
4pm NY 4pm DC 4pm LA Playoffs
  LA   KC   NE    
               
5pm DC 5pm CF 5pm CF    
  NE   LA   DC    
               
6pm CF 6pm NY 6pm KC    
  KC   NE   NY    
U12 Girls
NE Revolution NY Red Bulls LA Galaxy  
Flavia Carvalho Emma Guzi Emma Fraser
Kate Molloy Megan Quinn Caroline Davis
Samantha Leslie Hannah Arrighini Anna Trecker
Emily Greeley Shelley Zuckerman Camille Steiger
Katie Woolford Maizy Veitch Mary Kate Lee
Madeleine Stephan Siobhan Frey Amelia Mckenna
Week 1 ~ 1/30 Week 2 ~ 2/6 Week 3 ~ 2/13 Week 4 ~ 2/27
4pm NE 4pm NY 4pm LA 4pm NE
  NY   NE   NY   NY
               
5pm NE 5pm NY 5pm LA 5pm NE
  LA   LA   NE   LA
               
Week 5 ~ 3/6 Week 6 ~ 3/13 Week 7 ~ 3/20  Week 8 ~ 3/27
4pm NY 4pm LA 4pm NE Playoffs
  NE   NY   NY    
               
5pm NY 5pm LA 5pm NE    
  LA   NE   LA    
U12 Boys
NE Revolution   NY Red Bulls LA Galaxy Houston Dynamo
Ryan Mulcahey Connor Lachman Drew Teitelbaum Evan Coughlin
Seamus Frey Mark Crane Ryan Lindblom Anil Lele
Jackson Tilzer Samuel Anderson Dominic Garzone Ian Hacker
Noah Jacob Jack Riordan Alex Acquaviva Brooks Howell
Sam Jacob Aidan Policano Ryan Richards Wilson Sneath
Steven Wang Carter Haydon Jake Titus Sean Doherty
Joseph Akisik Dylan Feldman Grant  Comrie William  Dufault
Jack MacLean         Andrew Vona
Seattle Sounders Sporting KC   Toronto FC DC United  
Haydn Herrema Ignacio Ortiz John Reece Joseph Pinto
Zachary Armour Jacob Donowitz Matthew Lucey Andrew Toland
Nolan Policano Tyler Flecke Jaden Busch Ryan Possa
James Ewing Aidan Prendergast Ian Doyle Jason Tinkov
Joseph Mepham Jack Dorsey Ethan Hullinger Jack Urdang
Keaton Silsby Connor orr Ethan Mossi Benjamin Schneider
Griffin Williams Nico Andolina Ryan Saklad Tyler Greenfield
Michael Hulen
Week 1 ~ 1/30 Week 2 ~ 2/6 Week 3 ~ 2/13 Week 4 ~ 2/27
4pm NE 4pm LA 4pm DC 4pm KC
  NY   NE   LA   T
               
5pm LA 5pm NY 5pm NE 5pm DC
  HD   SS   SS   NY
               
6pm SS 6pm HD 6pm T 6pm HD
  KC   T   NY   NE
               
6pm T 6pm KC 6pm HD 6pm LA
  DC   DC   KC   SS
               
Week 5 ~ 3/6 Week 6 ~ 3/13 Week 7 ~ 3/20  Week 8 ~ 3/27
4pm SS 4pm NY 4pm NE Playoffs
  T   KC   T    
               
5pm DC 5pm DC 5pm LA    
  HD   NE   KC    
               
6pm NY 6pm SS 6pm HD    
  LA   HD   NY    
               
6pm NE 6pm T 6pm SS    
  KC   LA   DC    
U14 Boys
NE Revolution NY Red Bulls LA Galaxy DC United
Ryan Donlan Nikhil Lele Connor Reinhold Daniel Sacher
Hayden Frey Felipe Carvalho Nicholas Kambanis Jake Zuckerman
Will Fraser Michael Zhang Galen Lewis James Loughlin
Charlie Leslie Gregory Crane Darian Tavana Antoine Baize
Jack Sutherland Michael Kelleher Taylor Gardent Devon Silsby
Zachary Barsamian Alex Fay Gabriel Longtine Cameron Park
Andy Trevino Keith Schmelter        
Chicago Fire Sporting KC
Aidan Sliwkowski Owen Toland
Brett Williams Nicholas Broadbent
Scott Barnes Peter Mcgurk
Alex Gullotti Conor Madden
Jack Carlson Jakob Madden
James Missirian
Week 1 ~ 2/1 Week 2 ~ 2/8 Week 3 ~ 2/15 Week 4 ~ 3/1
4pm NE 4pm DC 4pm KC 4pm KC
  NY   CF   LA   NE
               
5pm LA 5pm NE 5pm DC 5pm NY
  CF   LA   NY   CF
               
5pm KC 5pm NY 5pm CF 5pm LA
  DC   KC   NE   DC
               
Week 5 ~ 3/8 Week 6 ~ 3/15 Week 7 ~ 3/22 Week 8 ~ 3/29
4pm NY 4pm DC 4pm LA Playoffs
  LA   KC   NE    
               
5pm DC 5pm CF 5pm CF    
  NE   LA   DC    
               
5pm CF 5pm NY 5pm KC    
  KC   NE   NY